Page 431 - 2015 Master Catalog
P. 431

Ordering Information
Model

EN400C        100BASE-FX Multi Mode (SC) Ethernet Adapter

EN400T        100BASE-FX Multi Mode (ST) Ethernet Adapter

EN400C-20     100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) -20Km Ethernet Adapter

EN400C-40     100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) -40Km Ethernet Adapter

EN400T-20     100BASE-FX Single Mode (ST) -20Km Ethernet Adapter

EN400CA-20    100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX :1310nm/RX :1550nm -20Km Ethernet Adapter

EN400CB-20    100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX :1550nm/RX :1310nm -20Km Ethernet Adapter

EN400CA-40    100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX :1310nm/RX :1550nm -40Km Ethernet Adapter

EN400CB-40    100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX :1550nm/RX :1310nm -40Km Ethernet Adapter

EN400LC       100BASE-FX Multi Mode (LC) -2Km Ethernet Adapter

EN400SFP      100BASE SFP Ethernet Adapter

EN400PC       100BASE-FX Multi Mode (SC) Ethernet Adapter (Low profile)

EN400PT       100BASE-FX Multi Mode (ST) Ethernet Adapter (Low profile)

EN400PC-20    100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) -20Km Ethernet Adapter (Low profile)

EN400PC-40    100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) -40Km Ethernet Adapter (Low profile)

EN400PT-20    100BASE-FX Single Mode (ST) -20Km Ethernet Adapter (Low profile)

EN400PCA-20 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX :1310nm/RX :1550nm -20Km Ethernet Adapter (Low profile)

EN400PCB-20 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX :1550nm/RX :1310nm -20Km Ethernet Adapter (Low profile)

EN400PCA-40 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX :1310nm/RX :1550nm -40Km Ethernet Adapter (Low profile)

EN400PCB-40 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX :1550nm/RX :1310nm -40Km Ethernet Adapter (Low profile)

EN400PLC      100BASE-FX Multi Mode (LC) -2Km Ethernet Adapter (Low profile)

EN400PSFP     100BASE SFP Ethernet Adapter (Low profile)

EN400 Series                                               19 www.EtherWAN.com

                                                                                                                                                rev. A1.1
   426   427   428   429   430   431   432   433   434   435   436