現在地

EN301 シリーズ

Network Interface Cards
PCI 100BASE-FX Ethernet Adapter

32ビット PCI-Bus 100BASE-FX イーサネット アダプタ

  • Optical interfaces (SC/ST/WDM) for
    long distance connectivity
  • PCI v2.2 adapter
  • Compatible with low profile form
    factor devices
EN301 シリーズ : 32ビット PCI-Bus 100BASE-FX イーサネット アダプタ

ダウンロード

関連情報

Relead Product:
»